Pat Lunz Wakefield 1995
Ruth Haefle Alliance 1996
Sandi Frauen Fremont 1996
Val Bard Wakefield 1996
Merlyn Stadler Minden 1997
Vickie Hielscher Alliance 1998
Kelly Sybrant Bassett 1998
Laureen Riedesel Beatrice 1998
Main Street Board of Directors Central City 1998
Bart Qualsett Fremont 1998
Greg Viergutz Gothenburg 1998
Linda Hein McCook 1998
Deb Granger Minden 1998
Sue Knaub Ogallala 1998
Linda Hitchler & Kevin Neth Red Cloud 1998
Bev Haver Scottsbluff 1998
Gary Watkins Alliance 1999
Cheryl Arrowsmith Bassett 1999
Main Street Board of Directors Beatrice 1999
Tom Jones Central City 1999
Kirk Brown Fremont 1999
Jeff Kennedy Gothenburg 1999
Laurie Rogers McCook 1999
Glenda Jacobson Minden 1999
Sherri Walker Ogallala 1999
Willa Kosman Scottsbluff 1999
Gary VanMeter Wayne 1999
Larry Ring Alliance 2000
Tom Sawyer Bassett 2000
Dana Hydo Beatrice 2000
Dick & Nancy Johnson Central City 2000
Dan Rosenbaum Fremont 2000
Pam Slack Gothenburg 2000
Leslie Stramel McCook 2000
Don Phillips Minden 2000
Main Street Design Committee Ogallala 2000
Cindy Dickinson Scottsbluff 2000
Luella Marra Wayne 2000
Tug Schwindt Alliance 2001
Nelsine Scofield Beatrice 2001
Steve & Bev Curry Central City 2001
Jim Nelms Gothenburg 2001
Susie Abramson Kimball 2001
Marilyn Brandt McCook 2001
Ron Wolvin Ogallala 2001
Del Hervey Plattsmouth 2001
Bev Haver Scottsbluff 2001
Jeff Morlock Wayne 2001
Trish Johnson Alliance 2002
Pat Thompson Bassett 2002
Janet Byers Beatrice 2002
Steve Lamon Central City 2002
Laurie Ferrainna Fremont 2002
Pat Cordell Gothenburg 2002
Gary Weidman Ogallala 2002
Doug Derby Plattsmouth 2002
Sandra Bartling Wayne 2002
Rich Otto Alliance 2003
Vicki Schuler Fremont 2003
Sheryl Miller Gothenburg 2003
Clyde McCormick Lexington 2003
Chad Adams Ogallala 2003
Jim Byrk Plattsmouth 2003
Bev Haver Scottsbluff 2003
Amy Schweers Wayne 2003
Krista Byrne Beatrice 2004
Richard Register Fremont 2004
Dan Tinlin Gothenburg 2004
Toby Owens Lexington 2004
Tina Simeon Ogallala 2004
Mick Puckett Ord 2004
Bonnie Seyfer Plattsmouth 2004
Donna Hessler Scottsbluff 2004
Jim Pelster Sidney 2004
Sandra Gathje Wayne 2004
The Grinch Beatrice 2005
Trisha Crandall Burwell 2005
Big Fish of the Platte Board of Directors Fremont 2005
Jana Schelkopf & Karrie Waldron Geneva 2005
Kathy Viergutz Gothenburg 2005
Jim Lauby Lexington 2005
Alice Bennett Plattsmouth 2005
Gary Nichols Sidney 2005
Tony & Marie Kochenash Wayne 2005
City of Beatrice, Mayor & City Council Beatrice 2006
Linda Fryzek Burwell 2006
Kellee Rasmussen Fremont 2006
Elmer Hessheimer Geneva 2006
Doug Duey Plattsmouth 2006
Doug Meier Sidney 2006
Mel Meyer Wayne 2006